ぶいろ~ど! 2017/07/08号
祝!優勝!\(^O^)/
ウインジェルベーラ | 2歳新馬 | |
タンタグローリア | 3歳未勝利 | |
ネオフレグランス | 3歳以上500万下 小四郎 さん | |
ブラックバゴ | 五稜郭ステークス へっぽこ軍団 さん しんや さん | |
ローレルリーベ | 3歳未勝利 | |
フィルハーモニー | 2歳新馬 | |
ゲッカコウ | 松島特別 | |
ワンブレスアウェイ | 阿武隈ステークス | |
ロッタラブ | 3歳未勝利 | |
ディメンシオン | 3歳未勝利 | |
マイネルオスカル | 2歳新馬 | |
レントラー | 茶臼山高原特別 ラッハ さん | |
ツィンクルソード | 豊明ステークス |
みんな おつかれ! | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2回函館1日 1R 2歳未勝利 牝 [指定] 芝1200メートル 6頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
6着 | ポステリタス | 牝 2 54.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 菊川正達 |
37.5(6人) 0万 |
1.10.8(1.1) 460kg(-6) |
|||||
2回函館1日 2R 3歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート2400メートル 10頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
4着 | ウインアーカイヴス | 牡 3 56.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 畠山吉宏 |
32.5(7人) 75万 |
2.40.0(4.0) 486kg(+8) |
|||||
2回函館1日 3R 3歳未勝利 [指定] 芝1200メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
7着 | ザッツクール | 牡 3 56.0 |
池添謙一 [美] 尾関知人 |
7.6(3人) 0万 |
1.09.9(0.8) 476kg(±0) |
|||||
2回函館1日 4R 3歳未勝利 [指定] ダート1700メートル 13頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | メヌエット | 牝 3 54.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 橋田満 |
4.0(2人) 200万 |
1.47.2(0.4) 448kg(+8) |
|||||
11着 | アーチザスカイ | 牡 3 56.0 |
荻野琢真 [栗] 中村均 |
73.0(11人) 0万 |
1.49.9(3.1) 526kg(+8) |
|||||
2回函館1日 5R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 8頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ウインジェルベーラ | 牝 2 54.0 |
松岡正海 [美] 金成貴史 |
14.9(4人) 700万 |
1.10.6(0.1) 478kg(初) |
|||||
4着 | エイプリルソング | 牝 2 53.0 |
☆木幡初也 [美] 天間昭一 |
27.8(6人) 110万 |
1.10.9(0.3) 426kg(初) |
|||||
5着 | ロードネプチューン | 牡 2 54.0 |
吉田隼人 [美] 高柳瑞樹 |
16.4(5人) 70万 |
1.11.2(0.6) 450kg(初) |
SO&KO ケンにぃ | ||||
2回函館1日 7R 3歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝1800メートル 15頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | タンタグローリア | 牝 3 54.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 藤原英昭 |
5.7(3人) 500万 |
1.47.0(0.4) 400kg(+10) |
|||||
2着 | グレンマクナス | 牡 3 56.0 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 藤岡健一 |
2.0(1人) 200万 |
1.47.4(0.4) 520kg(+12) |
|||||
5着 | バプティシア | 牝 3 54.0 |
勝浦正樹 [栗] 高橋義忠 |
29.9(6人) 50万 |
1.48.1(1.1) 436kg(+2) |
|||||
13着 | ソーシャライツ | 牝 3 54.0 |
蛯名正義 [美] 奥村武 |
64.5(11人) 0万 |
1.50.3(3.3) 452kg(+2) |
|||||
14着 | リーディングタイム | 牝 3 52.0 |
△井上敏樹 [美] 高木登 |
32.8(7人) 0万 |
1.50.6(3.6) 416kg(+2) |
|||||
2回函館1日 8R 3歳以上500万下 牝 [指定] 芝1200メートル 14頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ネオフレグランス | 牝 3 52.0 |
吉田隼人 [美] 中舘英二 |
6.2(3人) 750万 |
1.08.8(0.1) 420kg(±0) |
小四郎 | ||||
8着 | マカレア | 牝 4 54.0 |
☆坂井瑠星 [栗] 高野友和 |
27.4(10人) 0万 |
1.09.7(0.9) 410kg(+6) |
|||||
2回函館1日 9R 3歳以上500万下 [指定] ダート1700メートル 14頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
3着 | B | トリプライト | 牝 4 55.0 |
丸山元気 [栗] 音無秀孝 |
15.2(8人) 190万 |
1.46.8(0.4) 458kg(±0) |
||||
13着 | エッケザックス | セ 5 56.0 |
☆木幡初也 [美] 鹿戸雄一 |
55.4(10人) 0万 |
1.47.9(1.5) 458kg(+8) |
|||||
14着 | サルタート | 牝 3 52.0 |
菱田裕二 [美] 加藤征弘 |
59.5(11人) 0万 |
1.48.8(2.4) 450kg(+6) |
|||||
2回函館1日 10R 八雲特別 3歳以上500万下(混合)(特指) 芝1800メートル 12頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
3着 | グロワールシチー | 牡 3 54.0 |
浜中俊 [栗] 岡田稲男 |
5.3(2人) 264万 |
1.48.1(0.4) 464kg(±0) |
|||||
10着 | パラノーマル | 牝 4 55.0 |
黛弘人 [美] 水野貴広 |
69.8(10人) 0万 |
1.48.4(0.7) 430kg(+2) |
|||||
2回函館1日 11R 五稜郭ステークス 3歳以上1600万下(混合)(特指) 芝2000メートル 7頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ブラックバゴ | 牡 5 57.0 |
岩田康誠 [美] 斎藤誠 |
4.1(3人) 1835万 |
1.58.8(0.2) 516kg(-10) |
へっぽこ軍団 しんや | ||||
2回福島3日 1R 障害3歳以上未勝利 (混合) 芝2750メートル 12頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
7着 | ソリッドアクシス | セ 5 60.0 |
山本康志 [美] 青木孝文 |
3.4(1人) 0万 |
3.03.9(1.7) 440kg(-4) |
|||||
2回福島3日 2R 3歳未勝利 牝 [指定] ダート1700メートル 15頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
6着 | B | スターズインヘヴン | 牝 3 54.0 |
吉田豊 [美] 田村康仁 |
13.5(5人) 0万 |
1.49.0(1.1) 450kg(-12) |
||||
13着 | クレムフカ | 牝 3 51.0 |
▲藤田菜七 [美] 本間忍 |
97.0(12人) 0万 |
1.50.9(3.0) 462kg(+10) |
|||||
2回福島3日 3R 3歳未勝利 [指定] ダート1700メートル 15頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ローレルリーベ | 牡 3 56.0 |
嘉藤貴行 [美] 奥平雅士 |
9.5(4人) 500万 |
1.48.4(0.2) 500kg(-12) |
|||||
3着 | シャープシューター | 牡 3 56.0 |
柴田善臣 [美] 久保田貴 |
2.3(1人) 130万 |
1.48.8(0.4) 512kg(+6) |
|||||
4着 | テミスト | 牝 3 54.0 |
宮崎北斗 [美] 中川公成 |
101.7(12人) 75万 |
1.49.1(0.7) 470kg(-6) |
|||||
2回福島3日 4R 障害3歳以上オープン (混合) 芝2750メートル 11頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | マイネルゼーラフ | 牡 6 60.0 |
草野太郎 [美] 清水英克 |
45.1(9人) 540万 |
2.59.0(0.2) 490kg(-2) |
|||||
4着 | マイネルイルミナル | 牡 7 60.0 |
山本康志 [美] 中野栄治 |
14.9(7人) 200万 |
3.00.0(1.2) 470kg(-6) |
へっぽこ軍団 | ||||
5着 | ドリームハヤテ | 牡 7 62.0 |
熊沢重文 [栗] 南井克巳 |
3.1(1人) 135万 |
3.00.2(1.4) 504kg(-8) |
|||||
6着 | マイネルポルトゥス | 牡 5 60.0 |
大庭和弥 [美] 伊藤伸一 |
88.8(11人) 0万 |
3.00.6(1.8) 478kg(-18) |
|||||
9着 | クロスボウ | 牡 7 60.0 |
森一馬 [美] 国枝栄 |
4.0(2人) 0万 |
3.01.8(3.0) 526kg(±0) |
|||||
2回福島3日 5R 2歳新馬 牝 [指定] 芝1200メートル 12頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | フィルハーモニー | 牝 2 54.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 中舘英二 |
5.2(3人) 700万 |
1.11.0(0.1) 500kg(初) |
|||||
2回福島3日 6R 3歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1150メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
3着 | ロードコメット | セ 3 53.0 |
▲菊沢一樹 [美] 菊沢隆徳 |
4.4(2人) 130万 |
1.09.8(0.1) 500kg(-2) |
|||||
16着 | シャイニーギフト | 牡 3 53.0 |
▲野中悠太 [美] 田島俊明 |
63.3(9人) 0万 |
1.13.1(3.4) 474kg(-4) |
|||||
2回福島3日 7R 3歳未勝利 [指定] 芝1200メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
5着 | アトラクティヴアイ | 牡 3 56.0 |
内田博幸 [美] 杉浦宏昭 |
8.8(3人) 50万 |
1.09.8(0.6) 524kg(-10) |
|||||
12着 | ディグアップセンス | 牡 3 53.0 |
▲菊沢一樹 [美] 伊藤正徳 |
52.4(9人) 0万 |
1.11.2(2.0) 424kg(-6) |
|||||
2回福島3日 8R 3歳以上500万下 (混合)[指定] ダート1150メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
3着 | ブランメジェール | 牝 3 52.0 |
大野拓弥 [美] 高木登 |
2.0(1人) 190万 |
1.09.2(0.3) 466kg(+4) |
|||||
11着 | ソロダンサー | 牝 4 55.0 |
津村明秀 [美] 武藤善則 |
11.9(5人) 0万 |
1.10.5(1.6) 480kg(+14) |
|||||
12着 | リチュアルローズ | 牝 4 55.0 |
田中勝春 [美] 新開幸一 |
29.0(9人) 0万 |
1.10.6(1.7) 456kg(-14) |
|||||
2回福島3日 9R 開成山特別 3歳以上500万下(混合)(特指) 芝2600メートル 10頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | プライムセラー | セ 4 57.0 |
内田博幸 [美] 和田正一 |
7.8(4人) 426万 |
2.41.2(0.0) 498kg(-32) |
|||||
7着 | メルドオール | 牡 5 57.0 |
北村宏司 [美] 高橋祥泰 |
41.1(7人) 0万 |
2.42.0(0.8) 438kg(-18) |
James がちゃ | ||||
8着 | ウインカートゥーン | 牡 4 57.0 |
津村明秀 [栗] 西園正都 |
7.7(3人) 0万 |
2.42.3(1.1) 486kg(-2) |
|||||
9着 | サーブルノワール | 牡 3 54.0 |
田中勝春 [美] 小島太 |
12.3(6人) 0万 |
2.43.0(1.8) 496kg(-4) |
|||||
2回福島3日 10R 松島特別 3歳以上1000万下(混合)(特指) 芝2000メートル 9頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ゲッカコウ | 牝 4 55.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 高橋義博 |
5.0(3人) 1519万 |
2.00.6(0.1) 464kg(-16) |
|||||
2着 | スクエアフォールド | セ 4 57.0 |
内田博幸 [美] 伊藤圭三 |
4.3(2人) 605万 |
2.00.7(0.1) 470kg(-2) |
|||||
6着 | ウインマハロ | 牝 5 55.0 |
津村明秀 [美] 鈴木伸尋 |
13.5(6人) 0万 |
2.01.0(0.4) 434kg(±0) |
ラッハ | ||||
2回福島3日 11R 阿武隈ステークス 3歳以上1600万下(混合)[指定] 芝1800メートル 9頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ワンブレスアウェイ | 牝 4 55.5 |
戸崎圭太 [美] 古賀慎明 |
1.8(1人) 1843万 |
1.47.2(0.1) 478kg(-4) |
|||||
2着 | ザトゥルーエアー | 牡 6 55.0 |
津村明秀 [栗] 高橋義忠 |
13.2(5人) 736万 |
1.47.3(0.1) 482kg(-2) |
|||||
5着 | B | ペンタトニック | 牡 6 55.0 |
内田博幸 [栗] 大久保龍 |
7.7(3人) 182万 |
1.47.5(0.3) 500kg(-2) |
||||
7着 | ウインオリアート | 牝 6 50.0 |
石川裕紀 [美] 鹿戸雄一 |
14.4(6人) 0万 |
1.47.9(0.7) 444kg(-4) |
ラッハ わいず | ||||
2回福島3日 12R 3歳以上500万下 [指定] ダート1700メートル 15頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
5着 | コットンボウル | 牡 3 54.0 |
大野拓弥 [美] 高木登 |
23.5(9人) 75万 |
1.47.2(1.1) 468kg(-6) |
|||||
9着 | スクラッタ | 牝 4 53.0 |
△伴啓太 [美] 武市康男 |
8.7(5人) 0万 |
1.48.2(2.1) 406kg(-12) |
|||||
3回中京3日 2R 3歳未勝利 牝 [指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ロッタラブ | 牝 3 53.0 |
☆岩崎翼 [栗] 加用正 |
6.2(3人) 500万 |
1.54.7(0.4) 470kg(-6) |
|||||
2着 | B | シュクルダール | 牝 3 54.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 宮徹 |
3.6(1人) 200万 |
1.55.1(0.4) 498kg(-2) |
||||
3着 | B | インハーフェイバー | 牝 3 54.0 |
武豊 [栗] 須貝尚介 |
6.2(4人) 130万 |
1.55.4(0.7) 506kg(-8) |
||||
5着 | マダムストーリー | 牝 3 54.0 |
国分優作 [栗] 西浦勝一 |
45.1(10人) 50万 |
1.55.7(1.0) 420kg(±0) |
|||||
6着 | B | スプレンダークラン | 牝 3 52.0 |
△荻野極 [栗] 池添学 |
52.5(11人) 0万 |
1.55.8(1.1) 414kg(-14) |
||||
10着 | リュウビ | 牝 3 53.0 |
☆義英真 [栗] 松下武士 |
132.4(16人) 0万 |
1.56.9(2.2) 470kg(±0) |
|||||
12着 | ローズクイーン | 牝 3 51.0 |
▲富田暁 [栗] 木原一良 |
9.4(6人) 0万 |
1.57.3(2.6) 464kg(-4) |
|||||
16着 | ウインパソドブレ | 牝 3 51.0 |
▲川又賢治 [栗] 宮本博 |
29.0(8人) 0万 |
1.59.0(4.3) 456kg(+4) |
|||||
3回中京3日 3R 3歳未勝利 牝 [指定] 芝1600メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ディメンシオン | 牝 3 54.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 藤原英昭 |
1.4(1人) 500万 |
1.34.9(0.3) 452kg(+8) |
|||||
3着 | ジェルファルレイ | 牝 3 54.0 |
水口優也 [栗] 池江泰寿 |
14.4(3人) 130万 |
1.35.5(0.6) 462kg(±0) |
|||||
10着 | マジックルーラー | 牝 3 54.0 |
中谷雄太 [栗] 池添学 |
37.2(7人) 0万 |
1.36.6(1.7) 486kg(+6) |
|||||
14着 | キスイン | 牝 3 53.0 |
☆加藤祥太 [栗] 松永昌博 |
228.5(15人) 0万 |
1.37.0(2.1) 462kg(+2) |
|||||
16着 | ソルエユニーク | 牝 3 52.0 |
△荻野極 [栗] 平田修 |
43.0(9人) 0万 |
1.40.8(5.9) 390kg(初) |
|||||
3回中京3日 4R 3歳未勝利 [指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
3着 | ユラノト | 牡 3 56.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 松田国英 |
6.4(4人) 130万 |
1.54.7(1.0) 490kg(-2) |
|||||
5着 | ブレイブウォリアー | 牡 3 56.0 |
M.デム [栗] 高橋亮 |
4.4(2人) 50万 |
1.55.8(2.1) 470kg(-6) |
|||||
10着 | レッドラーザム | 牡 3 55.0 |
☆加藤祥太 [栗] 音無秀孝 |
5.8(3人) 0万 |
1.57.1(3.4) 452kg(±0) |
|||||
3回中京3日 5R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] 芝1600メートル 8頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | ロードマドリード | 牡 2 54.0 |
M.デム [栗] 角居勝彦 |
3.8(2人) 280万 |
1.37.6(0.0) 448kg(初) |
へっぽこ軍団 小四郎 | ||||
3回中京3日 6R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] ダート1400メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | マイネルオスカル | 牡 2 54.0 |
幸英明 [栗] 中村均 |
5.3(3人) 700万 |
1.25.8(0.1) 458kg(初) |
|||||
13着 | マイネルサブリエ | 牡 2 54.0 |
川須栄彦 [栗] 飯田雄三 |
172.5(15人) 0万 |
1.30.6(4.8) 454kg(初) |
|||||
14着 | ローブレガリア | 牝 2 54.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 野中賢二 |
18.1(7人) 0万 |
1.30.9(5.1) 478kg(初) |
|||||
3回中京3日 7R 3歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝1400メートル 18頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
3着 | イェーガーオレンジ | 牝 3 54.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 石坂正 |
2.8(2人) 130万 |
1.20.5(0.3) 438kg(-4) |
|||||
6着 | マンボビート | 牡 3 53.0 |
▲森裕太朗 [栗] 橋口慎介 |
17.2(8人) 0万 |
1.21.2(1.0) 452kg(-2) |
|||||
16着 | ウインスーペリア | 牡 3 56.0 |
酒井学 [栗] 西園正都 |
109.9(12人) 0万 |
1.22.5(2.3) 474kg(+1) |
|||||
除外 | ロードアイビス | 牡 3 56.0 |
和田竜二 [栗] 清水久詞 |
.0(0人) 0万 |
0.00.0(99.9) 472kg(+4) |
|||||
3回中京3日 8R 3歳以上500万下 [指定] 芝2200メートル 12頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | ブルークランズ | 牝 3 52.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 今野貞一 |
2.6(1人) 300万 |
2.12.1(0.1) 484kg(+6) |
|||||
5着 | リセエンヌ | 牝 4 55.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 荒川義之 |
11.7(6人) 75万 |
2.12.7(0.7) 412kg(-4) |
|||||
11着 | ノーブルソニック | 牝 5 55.0 |
中谷雄太 [栗] 斉藤崇史 |
85.1(11人) 0万 |
2.13.5(1.5) 472kg(-8) |
|||||
3回中京3日 9R 茶臼山高原特別 3歳以上500万下(混合)(特指) 芝2000メートル 11頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | レントラー | セ 5 57.0 |
小牧太 [栗] 松永昌博 |
8.6(5人) 1078万 |
2.00.2(0.0) 444kg(-4) |
ラッハ | ||||
4着 | パーシーズベスト | 牝 4 55.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 石坂正 |
2.9(1人) 160万 |
2.00.7(0.5) 448kg(-16) |
YU | ||||
5着 | トレジャートローヴ | 牡 4 57.0 |
中谷雄太 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
4.8(3人) 105万 |
2.00.7(0.5) 436kg(-10) |
|||||
10着 | アウステルリッツ | 牡 3 54.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 高野友和 |
3.2(2人) 0万 |
2.01.2(1.0) 472kg(-2) |
|||||
3回中京3日 10R 濃尾特別 3歳以上1000万下(混合)(特指) ダート1900メートル 13頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | ビスカリア | 牝 5 55.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 山内研二 |
10.9(6人) 607万 |
1.59.6(0.4) 474kg(+18) |
James がちゃ | ||||
3着 | マイネルビクトリー | 牡 4 57.0 |
川田将雅 [美] 畠山吉宏 |
3.3(1人) 383万 |
1.59.7(0.5) 492kg(+6) |
|||||
7着 | ヴィッセン | 牡 6 57.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 石坂正 |
23.2(10人) 0万 |
2.00.3(1.1) 470kg(-8) |
へっぽこ軍団 | ||||
10着 | エルデュクラージュ | 牡 3 54.0 |
中谷雄太 [栗] 池添学 |
9.9(4人) 0万 |
2.01.0(1.8) 492kg(+2) |
スネーク’ス | ||||
3回中京3日 11R 豊明ステークス 3歳以上1600万下(混合)(特指) 芝1400メートル 12頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
優勝 | ツィンクルソード | 牡 6 57.0 |
M.デム [栗] 松永昌博 |
8.6(5人) 1845万 |
1.19.9(0.0) 482kg(±0) |
|||||
4着 | エスティタート | 牝 4 55.0 |
武豊 [栗] 松永幹夫 |
3.6(2人) 270万 |
1.20.0(0.1) 438kg(-2) |
|||||
5着 | エントリーチケット | 牝 3 52.0 |
荻野極 [栗] 宮徹 |
7.7(4人) 182万 |
1.20.0(0.1) 428kg(+2) |
|||||
8着 | ロードセレリティ | 牡 4 57.0 |
幸英明 [美] 高柳瑞樹 |
15.3(7人) 0万 |
1.20.2(0.3) 482kg(-4) |
へっぽこ軍団 SO&KO ナインライブス ケンにぃ | ||||
9着 | アールブリュット | 牝 5 55.0 |
福永祐一 [美] 戸田博文 |
14.5(6人) 0万 |
1.20.5(0.6) 486kg(-2) |
|||||
3回中京3日 12R 3歳以上500万下 (混合)[指定] ダート1400メートル 16頭 晴 良 | ||||||||||
2着 | マイネルラック | 牡 4 57.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 梅田智之 |
4.8(2人) 300万 |
1.24.6(0.0) 476kg(+2) |