がんばろ~ど! 2018/11/04号
ウインテンダネス | セキゴン さん | |
ウインムート | わいず さん hidebo さん | |
ビスカリア | James さん がちゃ さん ヴィス さん | |
アンデスクイーン | ヒロ さん |
ファイナルマズル | はまちゅう さん | |
ヒイナヅキ | KAKI さん | |
クリッパークラス | MAXBOX さん | |
ヴァンランディ | きた さん | |
グリッサード | ひーやん さん スカーレット さん うまた さん |
みんな がんばれ! | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3回福島2日 1R 2歳未勝利 [指定] ダート1150メートル 16頭 09:50 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | ローブドール | 牝 2 54.0 |
柴山雄一 [美] 和田雄二 |
ヘニーヒューズ アルボランシー |
|||||
5 | 9 | ロードシュタルク | 牡 2 53.0 |
△横山武史 [美] 高柳瑞樹 |
ノヴェリスト エンジェリックレイ |
|||||
爽快一家 SO&KO YU 徒歩王 リプス ふるふる ひよっこ | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 2R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝1800メートル 16頭 10:15 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | オルオル | 牝 2 52.0 |
△藤田菜七 [美] 星野忍 |
バーディバーディ ニュープロローグ |
|||||
7 | 14 | アマネセール | 牡 2 54.0 |
☆川又賢治 [栗] 斉藤崇史 |
エイシンフラッシュ アウトオブザウィム |
|||||
血まみれ男爵 あれぐれった しんちゃん! | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | マイディスティニー | 牝 2 54.0 |
西田雄一 [美] 武藤善則 |
ヴィクトワールピサ マジェスティックブライト |
|||||
3回福島2日 3R 3歳以上500万下 牝 [指定] ダート1700メートル 11頭 10:40 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | レッドエレノア | 牝 4 55.0 |
柴山雄一 [美] 木村哲也 |
ハーツクライ サビアーレ |
|||||
シゲルサガ サスケクン | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 4R 障害3歳以上未勝利 (混合) 芝2750メートル 13頭 11:10 | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | ヴォルパンテール | 牝 3 56.0 |
蓑島靖典 [美] 加藤和宏 |
Kitten's Joy Harlan's Panther |
|||||
もっこりファーム | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | ブルーガーディアン | 牡 6 60.0 |
大庭和弥 [美] 星野忍 |
マーベラスサンデー ブルーポラリス |
|||||
3回福島2日 5R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] ダート1700メートル 13頭 12:00 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | シークザトゥルース | 牝 2 54.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 田中清隆 |
タイムパラドックス マイネフェリックス |
|||||
5 | 7 | ファイナルマズル | 牡 2 54.0 |
☆木幡巧也 [美] 岩戸孝樹 |
ホワイトマズル リスティアエーデル |
|||||
はまちゅう | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | ヒイナヅキ | 牝 2 52.0 |
△藤田菜七 [美] 林徹 |
トビーズコーナー シスターエレキング |
|||||
KAKI | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 6R 3歳以上500万下 [指定] ダート1150メートル 16頭 12:30 | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | ファントムメナス | 牡 3 56.0 |
鮫島克駿 [栗] 安田隆行 |
ゴールドアリュール エスワンスペクター |
|||||
hidebo エアネオ シゲルサガ | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | B | ウインクレド | 牡 5 56.0 |
☆荻野極 [栗] 飯田雄三 |
バトルプラン キリエ |
||||
わいず | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 7R 3歳以上500万下 [指定] 芝1200メートル 16頭 13:00 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | コンピレーション | 牡 4 57.0 |
津村明秀 [美] 手塚貴久 |
ファルブラヴ アンソロジー |
|||||
血まみれ男爵 すずさん | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 8R 3歳以上500万下 若手騎手 芝2000メートル 11頭 13:30 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | マイネルアーリー | 牡 3 55.0 |
長岡禎仁 [美] 高橋祥泰 |
スクリーンヒーロー アーリースプリング |
|||||
7 | 8 | ロードゴラッソ | 牡 3 53.0 |
△富田暁 [栗] 藤岡健一 |
ハーツクライ サッカーマム |
|||||
徒歩王 ふるふる サスケクン | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 10R きんもくせい特別 2歳500万下(混合)(特指) 芝1800メートル 12頭 14:40 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | マイネルサーパス | 牡 2 55.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 高木登 |
アイルハヴアナザー マイネアクティース |
|||||
6 | 7 | ディキシーナイト | 牡 2 55.0 |
柴山雄一 [美] 国枝栄 |
ダイワメジャー カメリアローズ |
|||||
メーけ しんちゃん! | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | ハバナウインド | 牡 2 55.0 |
鮫島克駿 [栗] 浅見秀一 |
ハービンジャー グァンタナメラ |
|||||
3回福島2日 11R みちのくステークス 3歳以上1600万下(混合)(特指) 芝1200メートル 16頭 15:20 | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | アマルフィコースト | 牝 3 54.0 |
秋山真一 [栗] 牧田和弥 |
ダイワメジャー ジプシーハイウェイ |
|||||
5 | 9 | カルヴァリオ | セ 5 57.0 |
柴山雄一 [美] 大竹正博 |
マツリダゴッホ オークルーム |
|||||
がちゃ | ||||||||||
3回福島2日 12R 会津特別 3歳以上500万下(混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 16頭 16:00 | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | B | メジャーレート | 牡 3 56.0 |
川又賢治 [栗] 斉藤崇史 |
ダイワメジャー スルーレート |
||||
すずさん ヨコハマハヤシ なおさん | ||||||||||
5回東京2日 1R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1300メートル 13頭 09:55 | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | マイネルロングラン | 牡 2 55.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 金成貴史 |
パドトロワ レヴェトン |
|||||
5回東京2日 2R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1600メートル 9頭 10:20 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | ウインゴライアス | 牡 2 54.0 |
☆武藤雅 [美] 大和田成 |
ゴスホークケン スガコ |
|||||
しみずあゆむ | ||||||||||
5回東京2日 3R 2歳未勝利 牝 [指定] 芝1400メートル 17頭 10:50 | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | プリミエラムール | 牝 2 53.0 |
☆武藤雅 [美] 田島俊明 |
ダンカーク ユメノオーラ |
|||||
もっこりファーム | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | プレンフルール | 牝 2 54.0 |
三浦皇成 [美] 菊川正達 |
グランプリボス ジュアンレパン |
|||||
どなな | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | ビーサプライズド | 牝 2 54.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 栗田博憲 |
トーセンホマレボシ クールベット |
|||||
8 | 16 | ストリーク | 牝 2 54.0 |
蛯名正義 [美] 尾形和幸 |
エイシンフラッシュ メイショウセイカ |
|||||
5回東京2日 5R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] 芝1600メートル 11頭 12:10 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | クリッパークラス | 牝 2 54.0 |
石川裕紀 [美] 武市康男 |
スクリーンヒーロー ロイヤルクリッパー |
|||||
MAXBOX | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | ヴァイオリンソナタ | 牝 2 54.0 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
ディープインパクト ファーストバイオリン |
|||||
8 | 11 | B | ロードオヒア | 牡 2 55.0 |
田辺裕信 [栗] 安田翔伍 |
キングカメハメハ レディブラッサム |
||||
5回東京2日 6R 2歳新馬 [指定] 芝1800メートル 11頭 12:40 | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | ヴァンランディ | 牡 2 55.0 |
オドノヒ [美] 藤沢和雄 |
キングカメハメハ ハッピーパス |
|||||
きた | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | シュヴァルツリーゼ | 牡 2 55.0 |
藤岡康太 [美] 堀宣行 |
ハーツクライ ソベラニア |
|||||
5回東京2日 7R 3歳以上500万下 [指定] ダート1400メートル 16頭 13:10 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ヘルデンレーベン | 牡 4 57.0 |
四位洋文 [美] 中舘英二 |
ヴィクトワールピサ メイキアシー |
|||||
7 | 13 | スプリットステップ | 牝 4 55.0 |
三浦皇成 [美] 和田正一 |
シンボリクリスエス プロミストスパーク |
|||||
5回東京2日 8R 3歳以上1000万下 (混合)[指定] 芝1600メートル 8頭 13:40 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | キャンディケイン | 牝 3 54.0 |
オドノヒ [美] 鹿戸雄一 |
ハーツクライ スナッチド |
|||||
5回東京2日 9R 百日草特別 2歳500万下(混合)(特指) 芝2000メートル 7頭 14:10 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ドナアトラエンテ | 牝 2 54.0 |
北村宏司 [美] 国枝栄 |
ディープインパクト ドナブリーニ |
|||||
2 | 2 | エクザルフ | 牡 2 55.0 |
オドノヒ [栗] 松下武士 |
バゴ ピュアチャプレット |
|||||
6 | 6 | リバーシブルレーン | 牡 2 55.0 |
武藤雅 [美] 高木登 |
ハーツクライ カウアイレーン |
|||||
5回東京2日 10R 晩秋ステークス 3歳以上1600万下(混合)(特指) ダート2100メートル 11頭 14:50 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | B | マイネルトゥラン | 牡 5 57.0 |
武藤雅 [美] 武市康男 |
ロージズインメイ マイネカレッシュ |
||||
6 | 7 | マイネルクラース | 牡 4 57.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 高木登 |
ステイゴールド マイネヌーヴェル |
|||||
8 | 11 | マイネルビクトリー | 牡 5 57.0 |
松岡正海 [美] 畠山吉宏 |
ブライアンズタイム メジャービクトリー |
|||||
5回東京2日 11R 第56回アルゼンチン共和国杯[G2] 3歳以上オープン(国際)(特指) 芝2500メートル 12頭 15:30 | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | パフォーマプロミス | 牡 6 56.0 |
オドノヒ [栗] 藤原英昭 |
ステイゴールド アイルビーバウンド |
|||||
7 | 10 | ウインテンダネス | 牡 5 56.0 |
松岡正海 [栗] 杉山晴紀 |
カンパニー モエレメルシー |
|||||
セキゴン | ||||||||||
5回東京2日 12R 3歳以上1000万下 (混合)[指定] ダート1400メートル 15頭 16:10 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | ダブルコーク | 牡 7 57.0 |
北村宏司 [美] 鹿戸雄一 |
キングカメハメハ ホリデイオンアイス |
|||||
3 | 4 | レッドオーガー | 牡 4 54.0 |
▲木幡育也 [美] 藤沢和雄 |
カジノドライヴ アドヴァーシティ |
|||||
hot man dog ヨコハマハヤシ シャーベット | ||||||||||
5回京都2日 1R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 14頭 10:05 | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | グラウシュトラール | 牡 2 55.0 |
森泰斗 [美] 大竹正博 |
スウェプトオーヴァーボード フォーミー |
|||||
しんちゃん! はまちゅう | ||||||||||
5回京都2日 2R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝1800メートル 15頭 10:30 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | メテオスウォーム | 牡 2 55.0 |
森泰斗 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
ロードカナロア プリモスター |
|||||
セキゴン かすみねえさん 班長 | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | バンクショット | 牡 2 55.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 池添学 |
トーセンジョーダン バプティスタ |
|||||
5 | 8 | リップグロス | 牝 2 54.0 |
笹川翼 [栗] 安田隆行 |
ハーツクライ レディルージュ |
|||||
ケンにぃ とんちゃん しみずあゆむ ひろ | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | B | オリアナフィオーレ | 牝 2 54.0 |
国分恭介 [栗] 五十嵐忠 |
グラスワンダー マイネレーツェル |
||||
7 | 13 | リベラルタイプ | 牝 2 54.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 浅見秀一 |
ノヴェリスト ステレオタイプ |
|||||
5回京都2日 3R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1400メートル 10頭 11:00 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | マイネルプリサイス | 牡 2 55.0 |
C.デム [栗] 吉田直弘 |
プリサイスエンド ザミル |
|||||
5回京都2日 4R 2歳新馬 牝 [指定] 芝1600メートル 18頭 11:30 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | タイムハンドラー | 牝 2 54.0 |
ルメール [栗] 杉山晴紀 |
ディープブリランテ タイムトラベリング |
|||||
5 | 10 | ブランシェット | 牝 2 54.0 |
和田竜二 [栗] 岡田稲男 |
オルフェーヴル ケイト |
|||||
7 | 13 | モアナアネラ | 牝 2 54.0 |
C.デム [栗] 石坂正 |
キングカメハメハ ジェンティルドンナ |
|||||
5回京都2日 5R 2歳新馬 [指定] 芝2000メートル 8頭 12:20 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | アルクス | 牡 2 55.0 |
ルメール [栗] 池江泰寿 |
ハービンジャー ラルシュドール |
|||||
8 | 8 | グリッサード | 牡 2 55.0 |
C.デム [栗] 吉村圭司 |
シンボリクリスエス アンナヴァン |
|||||
ひーやん スカーレット うまた | ||||||||||
5回京都2日 6R 3歳以上500万下 (混合)[指定] 芝2000メートル 14頭 12:50 | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | シンハラージャ | 牡 3 55.0 |
戸崎圭太 [栗] 石坂正 |
オルフェーヴル シンハリーズ |
|||||
スネーク’ス ryuunari | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | グレンマクナス | 牡 4 57.0 |
M.デム [栗] 藤岡健一 |
ディープインパクト ララア |
|||||
8 | 13 | ウインラナキラ | 牝 3 53.0 |
池添謙一 [栗] 宮徹 |
キングカメハメハ コスモプラチナ |
|||||
5回京都2日 7R 3歳以上1000万下 牝 [指定] ダート1800メートル 10頭 13:20 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ヴォカツィオーネ | 牝 4 55.0 |
国分恭介 [栗] 田所秀孝 |
カジノドライヴ アントワープ |
|||||
3 | 3 | レッドディオーサ | 牝 5 55.0 |
浜中俊 [栗] 庄野靖志 |
キングカメハメハ ブレンダ |
|||||
7 | 7 | B | フレグラントブレス | 牝 5 55.0 |
C.デム [栗] 高野友和 |
クロフネ ケアレスウィスパー |
||||
8 | 10 | ロイヤルクルーズ | 牝 5 55.0 |
和田竜二 [栗] 坂口正則 |
ヴィクトワールピサ ロイヤルミント |
|||||
5回京都2日 8R 醍醐特別 3歳以上1000万下(混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 18頭 13:50 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | カッパツハッチ | 牝 3 54.0 |
丸山元気 [美] 矢野英一 |
キンシャサノキセキ メイショウユウゼン |
|||||
3 | 6 | ワンダフルラッシュ | 牝 5 55.0 |
森泰斗 [美] 手塚貴久 |
バゴ アドマイヤパンチ |
|||||
5 | 9 | エンゲルヘン | 牝 4 55.0 |
C.デム [栗] 五十嵐忠 |
マツリダゴッホ ゲイリーピクシー |
|||||
6 | 12 | キラーコンテンツ | 牡 4 57.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 藤原英昭 |
ディープインパクト ミュージカルロマンス |
|||||
もっこりファーム しんちゃん! ねこぱんち | ||||||||||
5回京都2日 9R 清水ステークス 3歳以上1600万下(混合)[指定] 芝1600メートル 8頭 14:20 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | フローレスマジック | 牝 4 55.0 |
ルメール [美] 木村哲也 |
ディープインパクト マジックストーム |
|||||
4 | 4 | ボールライトニング | 牡 5 57.0 |
藤岡佑介 [栗] 宮本博 |
ダイワメジャー デフィニット |
|||||
たんたん あおけん 春巻梅 凌晃 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | ロライマ | セ 5 57.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 松田国英 |
キングカメハメハ ミルフィオリ |
|||||
5回京都2日 10R 第18回JBCスプリント[G1] 3歳以上オープン(国際)(指定) ダート1200メートル 16頭 15:00 | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | ウインムート | 牡 5 57.0 |
内田博幸 [栗] 加用正 |
ロージズインメイ コスモヴァレンチ |
|||||
わいず hidebo | ||||||||||
5回京都2日 11R 第18回JBCクラシック[G1] 3歳以上オープン(国際)(指定) ダート1900メートル 16頭 15:40 | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | マイネルバサラ | 牡 5 57.0 |
戸崎圭太 [美] 松山将樹 |
シニスターミニスター サザンレイスター |
|||||
7 | 13 | オールブラッシュ | 牡 6 57.0 |
C.デム [栗] 村山明 |
ウォーエンブレム ブラッシングプリンセス |
|||||
8 | 16 | B | クリソライト | 牡 8 57.0 |
武豊 [栗] 音無秀孝 |
ゴールドアリュール クリソプレーズ |
||||
5回京都2日 12R 第8回JBCレディスクラシック[G1] 3歳以上オープン(国際) 牝 (指定) ダート1800メートル 16頭 16:25 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | クイーンマンボ | 牝 4 55.0 |
ルメール [栗] 中竹和也 |
マンハッタンカフェ スズカエルマンボ |
|||||
4 | 8 | ビスカリア | 牝 6 55.0 |
森泰斗 [栗] 山内研二 |
ヴァーミリアン フサイチジェット |
|||||
James がちゃ ヴィス | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | ブランシェクール | 牝 5 55.0 |
御神本訓 [招] 藤田輝信 |
ダイワメジャー モンプティクール |
|||||
7 | 13 | アンデスクイーン | 牝 4 55.0 |
松若風馬 [栗] 西園正都 |
タートルボウル レイナカスターニャ |
|||||
ヒロ |