がんばろ~ど! 2019/01/05号
タイムフライヤー | 凌晃 さん | |
ブラックバゴ | しんや さん 秘書 さん エスペランサ さん ヒロ さん ひろ さん | |
サラキア | hidebo さん うまた さん | |
ロードクエスト | どなな さん プレモル さん |
ライフアンドソウル | セキゴン さん | |
オグリクロノス | コージー さん | |
アンジュミニョン | 爽快一家 さん 524 さん | |
ファナティック | ちび子 さん ryuunari さん | |
フェアリープール | ケンにぃ妻 さん パープル さん |
みんな がんばれ! | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1回中山1日 2R 3歳未勝利 牝 [指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 10:25 | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | ジュエルインザサン | 牝 3 54.0 |
ブロンデ [美] 和田正一 |
ルーラーシップ ジュエルオブザナイト |
|||||
MAXBOX | ||||||||||
1回中山1日 3R 3歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 10:55 | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | ダイレクトフライト | 牡 3 56.0 |
北村宏司 [美] 久保田貴 |
クロフネ ストレートラブ |
|||||
6 | 12 | マイネルイヴィンス | 牡 3 56.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 高橋祥泰 |
ジャングルポケット マイネランデブー |
|||||
1回中山1日 4R 3歳新馬 (混合)[指定] ダート1200メートル 16頭 11:25 | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | アイルチャーム | 牝 3 53.0 |
☆武藤雅 [美] 田島俊明 |
アイルハヴアナザー シャルマンレーヌ |
|||||
8 | 15 | ライフアンドソウル | 牝 3 54.0 |
菅原隆一 [美] 的場均 |
ノヴェリスト ディスイズザライフ |
|||||
セキゴン | ||||||||||
1回中山1日 5R 3歳新馬 (混合)[指定] 芝2000メートル 16頭 12:15 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | ダンスディライト | 牡 3 56.0 |
横山典弘 [栗] 松永幹夫 |
キングカメハメハ ダンスインザムード |
|||||
2 | 3 | タイキウォレス | 牡 3 56.0 |
丸田恭介 [美] 大竹正博 |
ダンカーク マロノヴィーナス |
|||||
3 | 5 | レッドゼニス | 牡 3 56.0 |
マーフィ [美] 藤沢和雄 |
ディープインパクト レッドヴァージン |
|||||
3 | 6 | ロマンチックキス | 牝 3 53.0 |
☆藤田菜七 [美] 畠山吉宏 |
ルーラーシップ スターリーロマンス |
|||||
6 | 11 | ダークオブザナイト | 牡 3 56.0 |
戸崎圭太 [美] 尾関知人 |
ノヴェリスト キタノシラユリ |
|||||
6 | 12 | モッシュピット | 牝 3 54.0 |
松岡正海 [美] 古賀慎明 |
オルフェーヴル ライブリーチューン |
|||||
1回中山1日 6R 3歳500万下 (混合)(特指) 芝2000メートル 12頭 12:45 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | マイネルエキサイト | 牡 3 56.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 黒岩陽一 |
ブラックタイド アインライツ |
|||||
3 | 3 | エングレーバー | 牡 3 56.0 |
藤岡佑介 [栗] 中内田充 |
オルフェーヴル マルティンスターク |
|||||
5 | 6 | プランドラー | 牡 3 56.0 |
ブロンデ [栗] 池江泰寿 |
ディープインパクト プラウドスペル |
|||||
1回中山1日 7R 4歳以上500万下 (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 13:15 | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | ウインオルビット | 牡 4 56.0 |
松岡正海 [美] 青木孝文 |
アイルハヴアナザー マイネピュール |
|||||
5 | 10 | マイネルレンカ | 牡 5 56.0 |
☆藤田菜七 [美] 堀井雅広 |
スマートファルコン ラビングトスカーナ |
|||||
8 | 16 | ブルーオラーリオ | 牡 5 57.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 柴田政人 |
パイロ ブルーデライト |
|||||
1回中山1日 8R 4歳以上1000万下 (混合)[指定] ダート1200メートル 16頭 13:50 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | B | アナザーバージョン | セ 8 57.0 |
ブロンデ [美] 久保田貴 |
クロフネ アンナヴァン |
||||
みきまちゃ | ||||||||||
1回中山1日 9R 招福ステークス 4歳以上1600万下(混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 15頭 14:25 | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | ヴァローア | 牝 7 53.0 |
和田竜二 [栗] 奥村豊 |
エンパイアメーカー ボーントゥブーギー |
|||||
4 | 7 | ディキディキ | 牡 4 55.0 |
マーフィ [栗] 松田国英 |
キングカメハメハ シェリルピンク |
|||||
5 | 9 | アナザートゥルース | セ 5 56.0 |
大野拓弥 [美] 高木登 |
アイルハヴアナザー キョウエイトルース |
|||||
1回中山1日 10R カーバンクルステークス 4歳以上オープン(国際)[指定] 芝1200メートル 16頭 15:00 | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | カラクレナイ | 牝 5 54.0 |
田辺裕信 [栗] 松下武士 |
ローエングリン バーニングレッド |
|||||
1回中山1日 11R 第68回日刊スポーツ賞中山金杯[G3] 4歳以上オープン(国際)[指定] 芝2000メートル 16頭 15:35 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | コズミックフォース | 牡 4 56.0 |
石橋脩 [美] 国枝栄 |
キングカメハメハ ミクロコスモス |
|||||
2 | 4 | ランガディア | 牡 5 54.0 |
北村宏司 [美] 木村哲也 |
キングカメハメハ マリーシャンタル |
|||||
3 | 5 | サンマルティン | セ 7 56.0 |
マーフィ [美] 国枝栄 |
ハービンジャー ディアデラノビア |
|||||
4 | 7 | マイネルハニー | 牡 6 57.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 栗田博憲 |
マツリダゴッホ ブライアンハニー |
|||||
5 | 9 | ストロングタイタン | 牡 6 57.0 |
大野拓弥 [栗] 池江泰寿 |
Regal Ransom Titan Queen |
|||||
6 | 11 | ウインブライト | 牡 5 58.0 |
松岡正海 [美] 畠山吉宏 |
ステイゴールド サマーエタニティ |
|||||
6 | 12 | タイムフライヤー | 牡 4 56.0 |
和田竜二 [栗] 松田国英 |
ハーツクライ タイムトラベリング |
|||||
凌晃 | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | ブラックバゴ | 牡 7 56.0 |
戸崎圭太 [美] 斎藤誠 |
バゴ ステイウィズユー |
|||||
しんや 秘書 エスペランサ ヒロ ひろ | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | ステイフーリッシュ | 牡 4 56.0 |
藤岡佑介 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
ステイゴールド カウアイレーン |
|||||
8 | 16 | マイネルサージュ | 牡 7 56.0 |
津村明秀 [美] 鹿戸雄一 |
ハービンジャー サオヒメ |
|||||
1回中山1日 12R 4歳以上1000万下 (混合)[指定] 芝1600メートル 15頭 16:10 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | ランウェイデビュー | 牝 4 54.0 |
石橋脩 [美] 奥村武 |
ストロングリターン デビュートウショウ |
|||||
3 | 4 | B | アルトリウス | セ 5 54.0 |
▲木幡育也 [美] 藤沢和雄 |
キングカメハメハ レジネッタ |
||||
3 | 5 | サラーブ | 牝 4 54.0 |
マーフィ [美] 木村哲也 |
ルーラーシップ サマーハ |
|||||
サスケクン 班長 ひろ | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | エルプシャフト | 牡 6 57.0 |
戸崎圭太 [栗] 中竹和也 |
ディープインパクト ビワハイジ |
|||||
8 | 15 | ナイトバナレット | 牡 5 57.0 |
三浦皇成 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
ディープブリランテ ナイキフェイバー |
|||||
しんちゃん! らるふ ヴィス ふるふる エスペランサ はまちゅう ひろ | ||||||||||
1回京都1日 1R 3歳未勝利 牝 [指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 10:10 | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | プロム | 牝 3 54.0 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 宮徹 |
ワークフォース レインダンス |
|||||
5 | 10 | B | ロズ | 牝 3 54.0 |
国分恭介 [栗] 坂口正則 |
ローズキングダム シプカクラッチュ |
||||
1回京都1日 2R 3歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 10:40 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | B | イシュタルゲート | 牡 3 55.0 |
☆川又賢治 [栗] 高野友和 |
ベルシャザール レースウィング |
||||
2 | 4 | ウインプラウド | 牡 3 56.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 西園正都 |
Lemon Drop Kid Dame Ursula |
|||||
1回京都1日 4R 3歳新馬 (混合)[指定] ダート1200メートル 16頭 11:40 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | オグリクロノス | 牡 3 56.0 |
酒井学 [栗] 松永昌博 |
ベーカバド オグリロマンス |
|||||
コージー | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | アンジュミニョン | 牝 3 54.0 |
中井裕二 [栗] 佐々木晶 |
ルーラーシップ チェリーエンジェル |
|||||
爽快一家 524 | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | タイキマイスター | 牡 3 56.0 |
荻野琢真 [栗] 寺島良 |
ディープブリランテ タイキキララ |
|||||
1回京都1日 5R 3歳新馬 (混合)[指定] 芝1800メートル 16頭 12:30 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | カウンターエア | 牡 3 56.0 |
池添謙一 [美] 奥村武 |
オルフェーヴル デルモニコキャット |
|||||
1 | 2 | ファナティック | 牝 3 53.0 |
☆川又賢治 [栗] 松永幹夫 |
ジャスタウェイ グレイトフィーヴァー |
|||||
ちび子 ryuunari | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | フェアリープール | 牝 3 54.0 |
鮫島克駿 [栗] 松下武士 |
ドリームジャーニー アンノウンウォーターズ |
|||||
ケンにぃ妻 パープル | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | B | レッドシルヴァーナ | 牝 3 54.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 松田国英 |
ロードカナロア シルバーフォックス |
||||
1回京都1日 6R 4歳以上500万下 牝 [指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 13:00 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | クインアマランサス | 牝 5 55.0 |
北村友一 [栗] 高野友和 |
キングカメハメハ ヒカルアマランサス |
|||||
もっこりファーム ニック アデコ トロット 班長 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | レジェンディスト | 牝 4 54.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 庄野靖志 |
エンパイアメーカー パーソナルレジェンド |
|||||
8 | 16 | クールデザイン | 牝 5 55.0 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 平田修 |
ディープインパクト シンディ |
|||||
1回京都1日 7R 4歳以上500万下 (混合)[指定] 芝2000メートル 16頭 13:30 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ブリシンガメン | 牝 5 55.0 |
吉田隼人 [栗] 奥村豊 |
ステイゴールド ディオニージア |
|||||
1 | 2 | ガールズバンド | 牝 4 54.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 須貝尚介 |
ディープインパクト エレクトラレーン |
|||||
4 | 8 | ウインプライマリー | 牝 4 54.0 |
菱田裕二 [栗] 杉山晴紀 |
ハービンジャー ダイイチアピール |
|||||
5 | 9 | ネプチュナイト | 牡 4 56.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 友道康夫 |
ルーラーシップ タンザナイト |
|||||
7 | 13 | ウインルチル | 牝 4 54.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 奥村豊 |
ステイゴールド コスモクリスタル |
|||||
1回京都1日 8R 福寿草特別 3歳500万下(混合)(特指) 芝2000メートル 6頭 14:00 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ペルクナス | 牡 3 56.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 池江泰寿 |
Majesticperfection サンダーカップ |
|||||
2 | 2 | アックアアルタ | 牝 3 54.0 |
北村友一 [栗] 清水久詞 |
ブラックタイド アガルタ |
|||||
1回京都1日 9R 4歳以上1000万下 (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 14:35 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ウインハピネス | 牡 4 55.0 |
☆川又賢治 [栗] 宮徹 |
アイルハヴアナザー コスモフォーチュン |
|||||
しみずあゆむ | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | ヴァルディノート | 牡 4 56.0 |
北村友一 [栗] 音無秀孝 |
ヨハネスブルグ シシリアンブリーズ |
|||||
ryuunari | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | マイネルカイノン | 牡 4 56.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 宮徹 |
ハーツクライ マイネヌーヴェル |
|||||
5 | 10 | サンティーニ | 牡 4 56.0 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 羽月友彦 |
ダイワメジャー オリジナルスピン |
|||||
6 | 12 | レッドアトゥ | 牝 5 55.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 松田国英 |
カジノドライヴ ブレンダ |
|||||
セキゴン | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | ヴォカツィオーネ | 牝 5 55.0 |
国分恭介 [栗] 田所秀孝 |
カジノドライヴ アントワープ |
|||||
1回京都1日 11R 第57回スポーツニッポン賞京都金杯[G3] 4歳以上オープン(国際)[指定] 芝1600メートル 17頭 15:45 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | サラキア | 牝 4 53.0 |
池添謙一 [栗] 池添学 |
ディープインパクト サロミナ |
|||||
hidebo うまた | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | ヒーズインラブ | 牡 6 56.5 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 藤岡健一 |
ハービンジャー シーズインクルーデッド |
|||||
5 | 10 | リライアブルエース | 牡 6 54.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
ディープインパクト ゴールデンドックエー |
|||||
6 | 11 | トゥラヴェスーラ | 牡 4 53.0 |
浜中俊 [栗] 高橋康之 |
ドリームジャーニー ジャジャマーチャン |
|||||
8 | 17 | ロードクエスト | 牡 6 57.0 |
福永祐一 [美] 小島茂之 |
マツリダゴッホ マツリダワルツ |
|||||
どなな プレモル | ||||||||||
1回京都1日 12R 4歳以上1000万下 (混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 16頭 16:20 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | エンゲルヘン | 牝 5 55.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 五十嵐忠 |
マツリダゴッホ ゲイリーピクシー |
|||||
3 | 5 | トロワゼトワル | 牝 4 54.0 |
鮫島克駿 [栗] 安田隆行 |
ロードカナロア セコンドピアット |
|||||
4 | 8 | ブレッシングテレサ | 牝 6 55.0 |
藤岡康太 [栗] 奥村豊 |
マンハッタンカフェ アドマイヤテレサ |
|||||
すずさん ヴィス | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | B | ブリクスト | 牡 7 55.0 |
△富田暁 [栗] 武英智 |
チチカステナンゴ プロミストスパーク |
||||