がんばろ~ど! 2020/10/24号
ブラックバゴ | しんや さん 秘書 さん エスペランサ さん ヒロ さん ひろ さん | |
シーズンズギフト | もんちー さん ひろ さん シャーベット さん | |
ラウダシオン | kekemami さん |
ローズボウル | BestJapan さん | |
レッドアムニス | へっぽこ軍団 さん みきまちゃ さん | |
エルブルスシチー | たくちゃ牧場 さん | |
ルナブランカ | ひろ さん |
みんな がんばれ! | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4回新潟5日 1R 障害3歳以上未勝利 (混合) 芝2850メートル 14頭 09:50 | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | イーグルフェザー | セ 7 60.0 |
小野寺祐 [美] 小笠倫弘 |
ネオユニヴァース アーリーアメリカン |
|||||
8 | 13 | ルグランパントル | セ 8 60.0 |
伴啓太 [美] 稲垣幸雄 |
マツリダゴッホ ザッツザウェイ |
|||||
ラッハ | ||||||||||
4回新潟5日 2R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 14頭 10:25 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | B | マイネルタイムリー | 牡 2 55.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 清水英克 |
アイルハヴアナザー マイネグラティア |
||||
7 | 11 | ロードバイファル | 牡 2 55.0 |
鮫島克駿 [美] 斎藤誠 |
シニスターミニスター フレンチトウショウ |
|||||
4回新潟5日 4R 障害3歳以上オープン (混合) 芝3250メートル 13頭 11:25 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | ウインスラーヴァ | 牡 5 60.0 |
上野翔 [美] 上原博之 |
スクリーンヒーロー グローリサンディ |
|||||
hidebo しんちゃん! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | カポラヴォーロ | セ 5 60.0 |
五十嵐雄 [美] 堀井雅広 |
Munnings My Anguilla |
|||||
あおけん | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | マイネルパラディ | セ 6 60.0 |
白浜雄造 [栗] 田所秀孝 |
スクリーンヒーロー ロワージ |
|||||
7 | 10 | シングルアップ | 牡 4 60.0 |
森一馬 [栗] 寺島良 |
キンシャサノキセキ ラフアップ |
|||||
メーけ セキゴン かすみねえさん シゲルサガ | ||||||||||
4回新潟5日 5R 2歳未勝利 [指定] 芝1800メートル 12頭 12:15 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ブラウシュヴァルツ | 牡 2 55.0 |
横山武史 [美] 黒岩陽一 |
ブラックタイド マンドゥラ |
|||||
シャーベット | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | ウインマイソウル | 牡 2 52.0 |
▲秋山稔樹 [美] 水野貴広 |
ゴールドシップ コスモマイルール |
|||||
4 | 4 | フェミニンルック | 牝 2 54.0 |
木幡巧也 [美] 牧光二 |
ダイワメジャー アイムオールレディセクシー |
|||||
5 | 5 | フローラーリア | 牝 2 51.0 |
▲小林脩斗 [美] 萱野浩二 |
グラスワンダー マイネカトレア |
|||||
6 | 8 | マイネルヒッツェ | 牡 2 55.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 高木登 |
ゴールドシップ マイネイディール |
|||||
7 | 9 | テンカハル | 牡 2 55.0 |
藤岡佑介 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
キングカメハメハ ジンジャーパンチ |
|||||
4回新潟5日 6R 3歳以上1勝クラス 若手騎手 ダート1200メートル 12頭 12:45 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | B | ミーアシャム | 牝 3 53.0 |
岩田望来 [栗] 池添学 |
キンシャサノキセキ ダークサファイア |
||||
4回新潟5日 7R 3歳以上1勝クラス [指定] 芝2000メートル 9頭 13:15 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | レッドアクトレス | 牝 4 55.0 |
杉原誠人 [美] 宮田敬介 |
スクリーンヒーロー トゥーピー |
|||||
Cyber メーけ ヨッシー | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | サングレデクリスト | 牡 3 55.0 |
石川裕紀 [栗] 清水久詞 |
ヴィクトワールピサ ロレットチャペル |
|||||
8 | 9 | スパニッシュアート | 牝 3 52.0 |
☆菊沢一樹 [美] 戸田博文 |
フェノーメノ スパニッシュクイーン |
|||||
4回新潟5日 10R 十日町特別 3歳以上1勝クラス(混合)[指定] 芝1400メートル 16頭 14:50 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | コミカライズ | 牝 3 53.0 |
藤田菜七 [美] 和田勇介 |
ノヴェリスト イオス |
|||||
3 | 5 | オーシャンスケイプ | 牝 4 55.0 |
西村淳也 [栗] 長谷川浩 |
ブラックタイド ドリームスケイプ |
|||||
らるふ スカーレット かすみねえさん シゲルサガ ryuunari | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | タイキスウォード | 牡 3 55.0 |
菊沢一樹 [美] 高橋祥泰 |
ダノンシャンティ アンプリペアード |
|||||
5 | 10 | ブランシェット | 牝 4 55.0 |
亀田温心 [栗] 岡田稲男 |
オルフェーヴル ケイト |
|||||
7 | 14 | B | アルファウェーブ | セ 3 55.0 |
丸山元気 [美] 藤沢和雄 |
Gleneagles Waveband |
||||
4回新潟5日 11R 新潟牝馬ステークス 3歳以上オープン(国際) 牝 (特指) 芝2200メートル 13頭 15:25 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | シングフォーユー | 牝 4 54.0 |
木幡巧也 [美] 牧光二 |
ジャスタウェイ シングライクバード |
|||||
3 | 3 | ティグラーシャ | 牝 4 54.0 |
吉田隼人 [栗] 池添学 |
ディープインパクト シーズアタイガー |
|||||
4 | 4 | フィリアプーラ | 牝 4 54.0 |
菊沢一樹 [美] 菊沢隆徳 |
ハービンジャー プリンセスカメリア |
|||||
ロングヴィル とんちゃん | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | ロサグラウカ | 牝 5 54.0 |
勝浦正樹 [美] 尾関知人 |
ルーラーシップ ローザブランカ |
|||||
凡才バカボン | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | ウラヌスチャーム | 牝 5 56.0 |
横山武史 [美] 斎藤誠 |
ルーラーシップ アメジストリング |
|||||
5 | 7 | サラス | 牝 5 55.0 |
鮫島克駿 [栗] 西村真幸 |
オルフェーヴル ララア |
|||||
6 | 8 | リープフラウミルヒ | 牝 5 54.0 |
丹内祐次 [美] 相沢郁 |
ステイゴールド ピノブラン |
|||||
6 | 9 | パルティアーモ | 牝 4 54.0 |
丸山元気 [美] 池上昌和 |
ワークフォース リビアーモ |
|||||
7 | 10 | コンダクトレス | 牝 5 54.0 |
岩田望来 [美] 小島茂之 |
ホワイトマズル ファーストチェア |
|||||
シャーベット | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | カーロバンビーナ | 牝 5 54.0 |
菅原明良 [美] 戸田博文 |
ディープインパクト カンビーナ |
|||||
4回新潟5日 12R 柏崎特別 3歳以上2勝クラス(混合)(特指) 芝1600メートル 11頭 16:00 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ウインレフィナード | 牡 4 57.0 |
丸山元気 [美] 畠山吉宏 |
ベーカバド タツグレース |
|||||
Cyber | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 1R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] ダート1400メートル 13頭 10:15 | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | パンプイットアップ | 牝 2 54.0 |
田辺裕信 [美] 伊藤圭三 |
スズカコーズウェイ セクシーシューズ |
|||||
4回東京5日 2R 2歳未勝利 [指定] 芝1600メートル 15頭 10:45 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | リズムオブザナイト | 牡 2 55.0 |
田辺裕信 [美] 田中剛 |
ストロングリターン リズムオブザレイン |
|||||
2 | 2 | マイネルダグラス | 牡 2 55.0 |
津村明秀 [美] 相沢郁 |
スクリーンヒーロー マイネアルデュール |
|||||
8 | 15 | アークライト | 牡 2 55.0 |
ルメール [美] 藤沢和雄 |
ディープインパクト ヒストリックスター |
|||||
YU ポニーファーム | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 3R 2歳未勝利 [指定] 芝1400メートル 16頭 11:15 | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | イルクオーレ | 牡 2 55.0 |
石橋脩 [美] 高橋文雅 |
ロードカナロア アルーリングハート |
|||||
BestJapan | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 4R 2歳新馬 [指定] ダート1600メートル 16頭 11:45 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | ウインプロスト | 牡 2 55.0 |
野中悠太 [美] 清水英克 |
アイルハヴアナザー コスモネモシン |
|||||
3 | 5 | ヴェイルオブナイト | 牝 2 54.0 |
石橋脩 [美] 奥村武 |
パイロ デザートオブムーン |
|||||
7 | 13 | ウインクラリティ | 牡 2 55.0 |
津村明秀 [美] 宗像義忠 |
ロージズインメイ ヒカルダイヤモンド |
|||||
8 | 16 | ローズボウル | 牡 2 55.0 |
大野拓弥 [美] 林徹 |
キズナ オールドパサデナ |
|||||
BestJapan | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 5R 2歳新馬 [指定] 芝2000メートル 15頭 12:35 | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | レッドアムニス | 牡 2 55.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 藤原英昭 |
ブラックタイド フラニーフロイド |
|||||
へっぽこ軍団 みきまちゃ | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | ウインルミナス | 牡 2 55.0 |
野中悠太 [美] 上原博之 |
エイシンフラッシュ エルノヴァ |
|||||
6 | 10 | エルブルスシチー | 牡 2 55.0 |
荻野極 [栗] 高橋義忠 |
ヴィクトワールピサ ゴーンクレージー |
|||||
たくちゃ牧場 | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 6R 3歳以上1勝クラス 牝 [指定] ダート1400メートル 15頭 13:05 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | アドゥシール | 牝 4 55.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 勢司和浩 |
ゼンノロブロイ タイキグラミー |
|||||
4回東京5日 8R 3歳以上2勝クラス (混合)[指定] 芝1400メートル 14頭 14:05 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | フェルミスフィア | 牝 3 53.0 |
池添謙一 [美] 木村哲也 |
エピファネイア フェルミオン |
|||||
ちび子 シャーベット ryuunari | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | レッドクレオス | 牡 4 57.0 |
ルメール [美] 藤沢和雄 |
ハーツクライ サセッティ |
|||||
みきまちゃ ズィッコ hot man dog パープル シゲルサガ ひよっこ シャーベット | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | B | ストームリッパー | セ 4 57.0 |
三浦皇成 [美] 鹿戸雄一 |
ハービンジャー スピードリッパー |
||||
8 | 13 | エイムアンドエンド | 牡 5 57.0 |
北村友一 [美] 奥村武 |
エイシンフラッシュ ロフティーエイム |
|||||
あれぐれった しんちゃん! | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 9R アイビーステークス 2歳オープン(国際)(特指) 芝1800メートル 8頭 14:35 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | オーソクレース | 牡 2 55.0 |
池添謙一 [美] 久保田貴 |
エピファネイア マリアライト |
|||||
7 | 7 | スパイラルノヴァ | 牡 2 55.0 |
M.デム [栗] 藤岡健一 |
キズナ アップワードスパイラル |
|||||
ロングヴィル | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 10R 赤富士ステークス 3歳以上3勝クラス(混合)[指定] ダート2100メートル 16頭 15:10 | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | ウインフォルティス | 牡 5 54.0 |
和田竜二 [栗] 加用正 |
ステイゴールド コスモヴァレンチ |
|||||
5 | 10 | マイネルアンファン | 牡 5 53.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 和田正一 |
アイルハヴアナザー マンデームスメ |
|||||
4回東京5日 11R 第23回富士ステークス[G2] 3歳以上オープン(国際)(指定) 芝1600メートル 12頭 15:45 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | ブラックバゴ | 牡 8 56.0 |
笹川翼 [招] 佐野謙二 |
バゴ ステイウィズユー |
|||||
しんや 秘書 エスペランサ ヒロ ひろ | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | ヴァンドギャルド | 牡 4 56.0 |
福永祐一 [栗] 藤原英昭 |
ディープインパクト スキア |
|||||
5 | 6 | レイエンダ | 牡 5 56.0 |
池添謙一 [美] 藤沢和雄 |
キングカメハメハ ラドラーダ |
|||||
6 | 8 | シーズンズギフト | 牝 3 52.0 |
横山典弘 [美] 黒岩陽一 |
エピファネイア シーズンズベスト |
|||||
もんちー ひろ シャーベット | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | ペルシアンナイト | 牡 6 57.0 |
大野拓弥 [栗] 池江泰寿 |
ハービンジャー オリエントチャーム |
|||||
8 | 11 | ラウダシオン | 牡 3 56.0 |
M.デム [栗] 斉藤崇史 |
リアルインパクト アンティフォナ |
|||||
kekemami | ||||||||||
4回東京5日 12R 3歳以上2勝クラス [指定] ダート1600メートル 16頭 16:25 | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | アオテン | 牡 7 57.0 |
柴田大知 [美] 高橋文雅 |
ヴァーミリアン ウインキナウ |
|||||
4 | 7 | ヴァルディノート | 牡 5 57.0 |
北村宏司 [栗] 吉岡辰弥 |
ヨハネスブルグ シシリアンブリーズ |
|||||
ryuunari | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | B | スパイスマジック | セ 5 57.0 |
戸崎圭太 [美] 杉浦宏昭 |
ローエングリン ホワイトペッパー |
||||
6 | 11 | データヴァリュー | 牡 6 57.0 |
田辺裕信 [美] 中舘英二 |
クロフネ クリックヒア |
|||||
4回京都5日 2R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝1600メートル 12頭 10:35 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | マイネルグスタフ | 牡 2 55.0 |
国分優作 [栗] 吉田直弘 |
スクリーンヒーロー コスモルビー |
|||||
5 | 6 | ベルゼール | 牝 2 54.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 平田修 |
スクリーンヒーロー ビリーヴミー |
|||||
あれぐれった | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | フランクエトワール | 牡 2 55.0 |
武豊 [栗] 松永昌博 |
Frankel Dressed In Fur |
|||||
7 | 9 | ヴィジュネル | 牡 2 55.0 |
幸英明 [栗] 渡辺薫彦 |
マクフィ コードネーム |
|||||
7 | 10 | ヴェックマン | 牡 2 55.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 音無秀孝 |
ミッキーアイル マルティンスターク |
|||||
ヴィクトリー | ||||||||||
4回京都5日 3R 2歳未勝利 (混合)[指定] 芝2000メートル 9頭 11:05 | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | カラレーション | 牝 2 54.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 松下武士 |
キングカメハメハ カラフルブラッサム |
|||||
血まみれ男爵 | ||||||||||
4回京都5日 4R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 16頭 11:35 | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | ルナブランカ | 牝 2 54.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 矢作芳人 |
クロフネ スズカエルマンボ |
|||||
ひろ | ||||||||||
4回京都5日 5R 2歳新馬 (混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 17頭 12:25 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | ザベストデイ | 牝 2 53.0 |
☆富田暁 [栗] 昆貢 |
ディスクリートキャット シェイキットオフ |
|||||
7 | 14 | バンベルク | 牡 2 55.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 安田隆行 |
エピファネイア ペルレンケッテ |
|||||
4回京都5日 6R 3歳以上1勝クラス 牝 [指定] 芝1800メートル 11頭 12:55 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | ライティア | 牝 3 53.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 石坂正 |
ディープインパクト シンハリーズ |
|||||
齋藤飛鳥馬 えいかん | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | ヴィースバーデン | 牝 3 53.0 |
川須栄彦 [栗] 角居勝彦 |
ディープインパクト ワイルドココ |
|||||
へっぽこ軍団 ゆずき わらびもち ひよっこ ひろ | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | B | ルーツドール | 牝 3 53.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 藤岡健一 |
ジャスタウェイ リュヌドール |
||||
4回京都5日 7R 3歳以上1勝クラス [指定] ダート1200メートル 14頭 13:25 | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | フルールドネージュ | 牝 3 53.0 |
松山弘平 [栗] 鈴木孝志 |
ヘニーヒューズ クインネージュ |
|||||
もっこりファーム | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | レッドモアナ | 牝 4 55.0 |
藤懸貴志 [栗] 坂口智康 |
ジャスタウェイ ワイオラ |
|||||
メーけ りゅう arachop | ||||||||||
4回京都5日 8R 3歳以上1勝クラス (混合)[指定] ダート1800メートル 11頭 13:55 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | ミーティアトレイル | セ 5 54.0 |
▲泉谷楓真 [栗] 石坂正 |
ネオユニヴァース ラフィントレイル |
|||||
エアネオ akn | ||||||||||
4回京都5日 9R トルマリンステークス 3歳以上3勝クラス(混合) 牝 (特指) 芝1600メートル 7頭 14:25 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | ノーブルカリナン | 牝 5 55.0 |
岩田康誠 [栗] 友道康夫 |
ディープインパクト ノーブルジュエリー |
|||||
5 | 5 | モアナアネラ | 牝 4 55.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 石坂正 |
キングカメハメハ ジェンティルドンナ |
|||||
6 | 6 | ラテュロス | 牝 5 55.0 |
秋山真一 [栗] 高野友和 |
ディープインパクト スウィートハース |
|||||
4回京都5日 10R 壬生特別 3歳以上2勝クラス(混合)[指定] 芝1200メートル 14頭 15:00 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | ブリングイットオン | 牝 4 55.0 |
国分優作 [栗] 宮徹 |
キンシャサノキセキ ゴーファイトウィン |
|||||
4 | 5 | トップオブメジャー | 牡 4 57.0 |
秋山真一 [栗] 武幸四郎 |
ダイワメジャー カウガールズドントクライ |
|||||
へっぽこ軍団 コージー わらびもち | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | ヴォイスオブジョイ | 牝 4 55.0 |
川田将雅 [美] 水野貴広 |
Magician Sisheba |
|||||
4回京都5日 11R 室町ステークス 3歳以上オープン(国際)(特指) ダート1200メートル 16頭 15:35 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | レッドルゼル | 牡 4 56.0 |
川田将雅 [栗] 安田隆行 |
ロードカナロア フレンチノワール |
|||||
3 | 6 | ロードラズライト | セ 5 54.0 |
坂井瑠星 [栗] 浅見秀一 |
ロードカナロア レディルージュ |
|||||
ケンにぃ Lord Kanaloa ヒロ | ||||||||||
4回京都5日 12R 3歳以上2勝クラス (混合)[指定] ダート1400メートル 15頭 16:10 | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | コンクエストシチー | セ 8 57.0 |
国分恭介 [栗] 村山明 |
ネオユニヴァース フレームオブトゥルース |
|||||