優勝馬 2020年12月13日
トップ | 種牡馬 | 重賞 |
日本 | 海外 | 日本生産馬 |
レース名 競馬場 格 距離 馬場状態 |
馬名 | 父名 母名 |
---|---|---|
2歳未勝利 中山 一般 ダ1200m 良 |
フェスティヴノンノ [2018/牝/新冠町] |
アジアエクスプレス フェスティヴキティ |
2歳未勝利 中山 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
セイハロートゥユー [2018/牡/千歳市] |
キングカメハメハ マンハッタンセレブ |
2歳未勝利 中山 一般 ダ1200m 良 |
カモミールティー [2018/牡/平取町] |
リーチザクラウン サブラタ |
2歳未勝利 中山 一般 芝2000m 良 |
ロックオンエイム [2018/牝/新ひだか町] |
アドマイヤムーン ゴールドヴァレー |
2歳新馬 中山 一般 芝1800m 良 |
ディオスバリエンテ [2018/牡/安平町] |
ロードカナロア ディアデラノビア |
2歳新馬 中山 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
カフェプリンセス [2018/牝/新ひだか町] |
ドゥラメンテ カフェヒミコ |
2歳1勝クラス 中山 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
ラペルーズ [2018/牡/浦河町] |
ペルーサ ハットシテグー |
3歳以上1勝クラス 中山 一般 芝1600m 良 |
リーガルバトル [2017/牡/AUS] |
Smart Missile Pyrography |
チバテレ杯 中山 特別 ダ1800m 良 |
トランスナショナル [2016/牡/千歳市] |
ジャスタウェイ ショーコ |
常総ステークス 中山 特別 芝1800m 良 |
ロザムール [2016/牝/新ひだか町] |
ローズキングダム グレートテン |
カペラステークス 中山 G3 ダ1200m 良 |
ジャスティン [2016/牡/日高町] |
オルフェーヴル シナスタジア |
3歳以上2勝クラス 中山 一般 芝1200m 良 |
トキメキ [2017/牝/浦河町] |
アドマイヤムーン リーベストラウム |
2歳未勝利 中京 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
カズロレアート [2018/牡/安平町] |
スピルバーグ センティナリー |
3歳以上1勝クラス 中京 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
ロードアブソルート [2016/牡/新ひだか町] |
キングカメハメハ パーフェクトトリビュート |
3歳以上1勝クラス 中京 一般 ダ1200m 良 |
クリノカサット [2015/牝/日高町] |
ゴールドアリュール クリノビリオネア |
障害3歳以上未勝利 中京 一般 芝3000m 良 |
ホッコーメヴィウス [2016/セ/浦河町] |
ダイワメジャー ホッコーメモリー |
2歳新馬 中京 一般 芝2000m 良 |
ソウルラッシュ [2018/牡/日高町] |
ルーラーシップ エターナルブーケ |
2歳未勝利 中京 一般 芝1600m 良 |
マリアエレーナ [2018/牝/日高町] |
クロフネ テンダリーヴォイス |
3歳以上1勝クラス 中京 一般 ダ1900m 良 |
ドスハーツ [2017/牡/青森県] |
ウインバリアシオン バーニングラブ |
3歳以上1勝クラス 中京 一般 芝2000m 良 |
ヴィクターバローズ [2017/牡/安平町] |
ロードカナロア モスカートローザ |
3歳以上1勝クラス 中京 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
メイショウドヒョウ [2017/牡/浦河町] |
アイルハヴアナザー エリモフィナーレ |
つわぶき賞 中京 特別 芝1400m 良 |
カイトゲニー [2018/牝/新冠町] |
カレンブラックヒル シルクヴィーナス |
飛騨ステークス 中京 特別 芝1400m 良 |
ヴェスターヴァルト [2017/牡/安平町] |
ノヴェリスト サンブルエミューズ |
名古屋日刊スポーツ杯 中京 特別 芝2000m 良 |
シャレード [2017/牝/安平町] |
ダイワメジャー ヴィヤダーナ |
2歳未勝利 阪神 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
アイリッシュセンス [2018/牡/USA] |
Quality Road Miss Singhsix |
2歳未勝利 阪神 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
イツカハシャチョウ [2018/牡/新冠町] |
エイシンフラッシュ ダンシングロイヤル |
2歳未勝利 阪神 一般 芝1400m 良 |
トーカイキング [2018/牡/新冠町] |
ヴィクトワールピサ ポポチャン |
2歳新馬 阪神 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
ゼニス [2018/牡/新冠町] |
パイロ ソルスティス |
2歳新馬 阪神 一般 芝1800m 良 |
アクセル [2018/牡/様似町] |
キズナ エメラルハヤブサ |
2歳1勝クラス 阪神 一般 ダ1200m 良 |
ショウナンバサロ [2018/牡/むかわ町] |
スウェプトオーヴァーボード レディトリス |
3歳以上1勝クラス 阪神 一般 芝1800m 良 |
エアロロノア [2017/牡/千歳市] |
キングカメハメハ エアワンピース |
3歳以上2勝クラス 阪神 一般 芝1600m 良 |
ナンヨープランタン [2015/牡/安平町] |
ルーラーシップ テキサスルビー |
オリオンステークス 阪神 特別 芝2200m 良 |
ダンスディライト [2016/牡/千歳市] |
キングカメハメハ ダンスインザムード |
堺ステークス 阪神 特別 ダ1800m 良 |
タイサイ [2016/牡/新冠町] |
スマートファルコン プリティスター |
阪神ジュベナイルF 阪神 G1 芝1600m 良 |
ソダシ [2018/牝/安平町] |
クロフネ ブチコ |
赤穂特別 阪神 特別 ダ1400m 良 |
カミノコ [2015/牡/USA] |
Roman Ruler Star Mullein |
C2-7組 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
キョウワファントム [2017/牡/新冠町] |
フェノーメノ キュートシルフ |
C2-6組 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
ミツルザビクトリー [2017/牝/新ひだか町] |
ルーラーシップ チアフルアイズ |
C2-5組 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
キングオブチェス [2016/牡/日高町] |
オネストジョン ファッショナブル |
C2-4組 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
メイショウフェイト [2016/牡/浦河町] |
メイショウサムソン シェムリアップ |
ムーンライト特選C2-1組 佐賀 一般 ダ1800m 良 |
サンライズデヴォン [2017/セ/日高町] |
オルフェーヴル ストーミーレニー |
久住山賞 佐賀 一般 ダ900m 良 |
ロトヴィグラス [2015/牡/新ひだか町] |
サウスヴィグラス プリモエナジー |
ほとめきナイター最終レースは20時4C2 佐賀 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
ナンヨーアイゼン [2017/牝/安平町] |
ルーラーシップ アソルータ |
今日は馬型イルミネーションに乗れる日C1 佐賀 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
メイショウラスカル [2016/牡/浦河町] |
トゥザグローリー メイショウピレネー |
風花賞C1-9組 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
ハクアイオウ [2017/牡/日高町] |
ゴールドアリュール タイキアヴェニュー |
ターコイズ賞B-5組 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
トリヴォルテソーロ [2016/牡/浦河町] |
スターリングローズ アルフィーネ |
的場文男レジェンドカップA1・A2 佐賀 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
データヴァリュー [2014/牡/安平町] |
クロフネ クリックヒア |
C2十二組 水沢 一般 ダ1300m 稍重 |
ピースフルタイム [2017/牡/GB] |
Declaration of War Peace Burg |
C2十一組 水沢 一般 ダ1300m 稍重 |
ブライティアデイ [2017/牝/平取町] |
エスケンデレヤ ブライティアパルス |
C2十組 水沢 一般 ダ1300m 稍重 |
アンデュレイト [2017/牡/新ひだか町] |
モンテロッソ ショウナンハトバ |
C2九組 水沢 一般 ダ1300m 稍重 |
ワルツフォーラン [2017/牝/新ひだか町] |
ワイルドワンダー スイートパッセ |
2歳B2二組 水沢 一般 ダ1400m 稍重 |
スターオブブラッド [2018/牡/日高町] |
ダイワメジャー マヤノソフィア |
2歳B2一組 水沢 一般 ダ1400m 稍重 |
トキノレーヴ [2018/牝/新冠町] |
ワールドエース サザリー |
B2 水沢 一般 ダ1300m 稍重 |
メイクミーラフ [2016/牝/浦河町] |
ルースリンド アウラ |
B2七組 水沢 一般 ダ1600m 稍重 |
ピエナアルティシア [2017/牝/日高町] |
シンボリクリスエス ピエナアプローズ |
B2六組 水沢 一般 ダ1600m 稍重 |
トーセンバラライカ [2016/牡/日高町] |
トーセンブライト トーセングリーン |
B1四組 水沢 一般 ダ1600m 稍重 |
スマートレジェンド [2012/牡/新冠町] |
パイロ サンクフル |
銀嶺賞B1 水沢 一般 ダ1400m 稍重 |
ロックオン [2013/牡/日高町] |
チーフベアハート モンローライン |
TT結婚12周年特別C3-9 高知 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
マイネルバールマン [2014/牡/新ひだか町] |
ジョーカプチーノ クリスビーナス |
C3-8 高知 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
エルサフィーロ [2017/牡/安平町] |
ロードカナロア ローガンサファイア |
C3-7 高知 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
ジョーミラー [2016/牝/新ひだか町] |
ジョーカプチーノ ジョーゲルダ |
C3-6 高知 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
キモンルビー [2017/牝/新ひだか町] |
コパノリチャード キモンレッド |
C3-5 高知 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
バイクミレー [2017/牝/新ひだか町] |
プリサイスエンド パンパードサマー |
C1-5 高知 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
ビッグウェーブ [2015/牡/浦河町] |
ダイワメジャー ドリームエンブレム |
やまぐち和牛燦特別C1-3 高知 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
バーミーズ [2017/牝/新ひだか町] |
シニスターミニスター クロネコ |
福山競馬記念特別C1-2 高知 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
オーラロード [2015/セ/新冠町] |
アドマイヤオーラ モエレメルシー |
C1-4 高知 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
モーンストルム [2016/牝/新ひだか町] |
シニスターミニスター スズカカラーズ |
スイセン特別C3-1選抜馬 高知 一般 ダ1300m 良 |
エンスロール [2017/牡/千歳市] |
ハーツクライ セデュイール2 |
白猪谷特別C1-1選抜馬 高知 一般 ダ1600m 良 |
プライムコード [2014/牡/新冠町] |
ステイゴールド ラヴァーズレーン |
ファイナルレースC1-6記者選抜 高知 一般 ダ1400m 良 |
ハクナマタタ [2016/牡/新ひだか町] |
ヘニーヒューズ フェスティバル |